česká verze english version

Nabídka

SFJAM Noris European Cup Cadets

20-21.4.2013, Teplice


Seznam ubytování českých závodníků:

 

Příjmení

Jméno

r.n.

klub/oddíl

Turnaj (Pá - Ne)     1100 Kč  hradí

Kemp (Ne - St)      1550 Kč hradí

1

Horňáková

Tereza

98

Brno

 

 

2

Panfili

Calin

97

SKKP Brno

 

 

3

Janiš

Lukáš

97

SKP Zlín

 

 

4

Kovář

Václav

96

SKP Zlín

 

 

5

Štěpánková

Nikola

98

Sokol Jihlava

 

 

6

Buriánek

Karel

97

JC Liberec

 

 

7

Reiniš

Kristián

98

JC Liberec

 

 

8

Rožňová

Barbora

97

JC Liberec

 

 

9

Vyčítalová

Bára

97

Jičín

 

 

10

Krejčík

Jakub

96

SKP Jičín

 

 

11

Černý

Michal

96

SKP N. Bydžov

SCM Liberec

SCM Liberec

12

Švec

Adam

96

SKP N. Bydžov

SCM Liberec

SCM Liberec

13

Schneider

Michal

96

SKP N. Bydžov

SCM Liberec

SCM Liberec

14

Hegedus

Jan

98

PRO Sport Teplice

 

 

15

Kulíková

Michaela

97

PRO Sport Teplice

 

 

16

Rehnová

Michaela

98

PRO Sport Teplice

 

 

17

Dítětová

Marie

98

SJ Litoměřice

 

 

18

Kropáčová

Žaneta

97

SJ Litoměřice

 

 

19

Nipnauerová

Tereza

98

SJ Litoměřice

 

 

20

Hájková

Petra

98

SJ Litoměřice

 

 

21

Vojta

Adam

96

SKP Benešov

 

 

22

Vápeníková

Nikola

96

Ústí N.Labem

 

 

23

Lukáš

Dominik

97

1. JC BaníkOstrava

 

 

24

Selecký

Lukáš

97

1. JC BaníkOstrava

 

 

25

Chwastarzová

Alena

98

1. JC BaníkOstrava

 

 

26

Švestka

Marek

96

Č.Třebová

 

 

27

Červinková

Zuzana

98

Olomouc

 

 

28

Reineke

Nicolas

96

Slezan Opava

 

 

29

Szarzecová

Adéla

96

Třinec

 

 

30

Beran

Tomáš

97

Železo Hranice

 

 

31

Trojnar

Robert

96

Železo Hranice

 

 

32

Pírko

Petr

96

Železo Hranice

 

 

33

Hálková

Dominika

96

JC Domažlice

 

 

34

Marek

Jan

96

JC Plzeň

 

 

35

Uher

Daniel

96

JC Plzeň

 

 

36

Merklová

Sabina

96

JC Plzeň

 

 

37

Morong

Dominik

97

Kaplice

 

 

38

Matějčková

Alice

97

SKP Písek

 

 

39

Paulusová

Markéta

98

Týn n. Vlt.

 

 

40

Žemla

Václav

97

Sokol Vršovice

 

 

41

Polívka

Patrik

96

Sokol Vršovice

 

 

42

Moravec

David

97

Sokol Vršovice

 

 

43

Polívka

Michal

96

Sokol Vršovice

 

 

44

Trojánek

Jakub

96

Sokol Žižkov II

 

 

45

Kůrka

Tomáš

98

Sokol Žižkov II

 

 

46

Černý

Václav

96

TJ EMĚ Mělník

 

 

47

Kašík

Ondřej

96

Sokol Žďár n. Sázavou

 

 

48

Gorog

Jakub

97

SKP N. Bydžov

ne

SCM Liberec