how to make a site

Live Stream


2019 - EJO Praha
2019 - EC Cadets
Mustr
USK CUP 2019 - Pražský pohár žáků a dorostu
2019 - VC N. Bydžov
2016 - DS I liga - I B
2016 - MCR dr zeny dorky zci - MAT I
2016 - MCR dr zeny dorky zci - MAT II
2016 - MCR dr zeny dorky zci - MAT III
2016 - MCR dr zeny dorky zci - MAT IV
2016 - DS Extraliga - 2 kolo
2016 - CP VC Chomutov - MAT I
2016 - CP VC Chomutov - MAT II
2016 - CP VC Chomutov - MAT III
2016 - CP VC Chomutov - MAT IV
2016 - CP VC Chomutov - MAT V
2016 - EC Juniors Praha - I - MAT I
2016 - EC Juniors Praha - I - MAT II
2016 - EC Juniors Praha - I - MAT III
2016 - EC Juniors Praha - I - MAT IV
2016 - EC Juniors Praha - II - MAT I
2016 - EC Juniors Praha - II - MAT II
2016 - EC Juniors Praha - II - MAT III
2016 - EC Juniors Praha - II - MAT IV
2016 - CP Brno - sobota - MAT I
2016 - CP Brno - sobota - MAT II
2016 - CP Brno - sobota - MAT III
2016 - CP Brno - sobota - MAT IV
2016 - CP Brno - sobota - MAT V
2016 - CP Brno - nedele - MAT I
2016 - CP Brno - nedele - MAT II
2016 - CP Brno - nedele - MAT III
2016 - CP Brno - nedele - MAT IV
2016 - CP Brno - nedele - MAT V
2016 - CP Teplice - sobota - MAT I
2016 - CP Teplice - sobota - MAT II
2016 - CP Teplice - sobota - MAT III
2016 - CP Teplice - sobota - MAT IV
2016 - CP Teplice - sobota - MAT V
2016 - CP Teplice - nedele - MAT I
2016 - CP Teplice - nedele - MAT II
2016 - CP Teplice - nedele - MAT III
2016 - CP Teplice - nedele - MAT IV
2016 - CP Teplice - nedele - MAT V
2016 - PCR st zci - MAT I
2016 - PCR st zci - MAT II
2016 - PCR st zci - MAT III
2016 - PCR st zci - MAT IV
2016 - MCR dorostu - MAT I
2016 - MCR dorostu - MAT II
2016 - MCR dorostu - MAT III
2016 - MCR dorostu - MAT IV
2016 - PCR ml zactva - MAT I
2016 - PCR ml zactva - MAT II
2016 - PCR ml zactva - MAT III
2016 - PCR ml zactva - MAT IV
2016 - DS Extraliga - semifinále
2016 - DS Extraliga - finale
2016 - MCR senioru - MAT I
2016 - MCR senioru - MAT II
2016 - MCR senioru - MAT III
2017 - CP Ostrava - sobota - MAT I
2017 - CP Ostrava - sobota - MAT II
2017 - CP Ostrava - sobota - MAT III
2017 - CP Ostrava - sobota - MAT IV
2017 - CP Ostrava - sobota - MAT V
2017 - CP Ostrava - nedele - MAT I
2017 - CP Ostrava - nedele - MAT II
2017 - CP Ostrava - nedele - MAT III
2017 - CP Ostrava - nedele - MAT IV
2017 - CP Ostrava - nedele - MAT V
2017 - CP Jablonec - sobota - MAT I
2017 - CP Jablonec - sobota - MAT II
2017 - CP Jablonec - sobota - MAT III
2017 - CP Jablonec - sobota - MAT IV
2017 - CP Jablonec - sobota - MAT V
2017 - CP Jablonec - nedele - MAT I
2017 - CP Jablonec - nedele - MAT II
2017 - CP Jablonec - nedele - MAT III
2017 - CP Jablonec - nedele - MAT IV
2017 - CP Jablonec - nedele - MAT V
2017 - DS EXL Ova-Lib
2017 - DS EXL Olo-Brn
2017 - CP Jablonec - sobota - MAT VI
2017 - EC Cadets
2017 - CP druzstev - MAT I
2017 - CP druzstev - MAT II
2017 - CP druzstev - MAT III
2017 - MCR junioru - MAT I
2017 - MCR junioru - MAT II
2017 - MCR junioru - MAT III
2017 - DS EXL Jic-Lib
2017 - DS I liga - I B
2017 - MCR druzstev - MAT I
2017 - MCR druzstev - MAT II
2017 - MCR druzstev - MAT III
2017 - CP VC Chomutov - MAT I
2017 - CP VC Chomutov - MAT II
2017 - CP VC Chomutov - MAT III
2017 - CP VC Chomutov - MAT IV
2017 - DS EXL SKKP-Lito
2017 - DS EXL Lit-Olo
2017 - EC Juniors Praha
2017 - EC Juniors Praha - 1 - MAT I
2017 - EC Juniors Praha - 1 - MAT II
2017 - EC Juniors Praha - 1 - MAT III
2017 - EC Juniors Praha - 1 - MAT IV
2017 - EC Juniors Praha - 2 - MAT I
2017 - EC Juniors Praha - 2 - MAT II
2017 - EC Juniors Praha - 2 - MAT III
2017 - EC Juniors Praha - 2 - MAT IV
2017 - CP Brno - sobota - MAT I
2017 - CP Brno - sobota - MAT II
2017 - CP Brno - sobota - MAT III
2017 - CP Brno - sobota - MAT IV
2017 - CP Brno - sobota - MAT V
2017 - CP Brno - sobota - MAT VI
2017 - CP Brno - nedele - MAT I
2017 - CP Brno - nedele - MAT II
2017 - CP Brno - nedele - MAT III
2017 - CP Brno - nedele - MAT IV
2017 - CP Brno - nedele - MAT V
2017 - CP Brno - nedele - MAT VI
2017 - CP Brno - nedele - MAT VII
2017 - CP Brno - nedele - MAT VIII
2017 - DS I liga - SEST I
2017 - CP Teplice - nedele - MAT I
2017 - CP Teplice - nedele - MAT II
2017 - CP Teplice - nedele - MAT III
2017 - CP Teplice - nedele - MAT IV
2017 - CP Teplice - nedele - MAT V
2017 - CP Teplice - nedele - MAT VI
2017 - CP Teplice - sobota - MAT I
2017 - CP Teplice - sobota - MAT II
2017 - CP Teplice - sobota - MAT III
2017 - CP Teplice - sobota - MAT IV
2017 - CP Teplice - sobota - MAT V
2017 - CP Teplice - sobota - MAT VI
2017 - PCR st zci - MAT I
2017 - PCR st zci - MAT II
2017 - PCR st zci - MAT III
2017 - PCR st zci - MAT IV
2017 - PCR ml zci - MAT I
2017 - PCR ml zci - MAT II
2017 - PCR ml zci - MAT III
2017 - PCR ml zci - MAT IV
2017 - MCR dorost - MAT I
2017 - MCR dorost - MAT II
2017 - MCR dorost - MAT III
2017 - DS EXL - play off 1
2017 - DS EXL - play off 2
2017 - MCR seniori - MAT I
2017 - MCR seniori - MAT II
2017 - MCR seniori - MAT III
2017 - MCR seniori - MAT I-III
2017 - DS DL - final
2018 - DS I liga
2018 - EC Cadets
2018 - DS EXL 2B
2018 - MČR družstev - Tatami I
2018 - MČR družstev - Tatami II
2018 - MČR družstev - Tatami III
2018 - EC Juniors Praha

Junior European Cup Prague 2017

22-23.7.2017, Prague


SATURDAY 22.7.2017

TATAMI I TATAMI II TATAMI III TATAMI IV
 MU -73kg A/B
WU -52kg A/B
WU -48kg A/B
MU -55kg A/B

MU -73kg C/D
WU -52kg C/D
WU -48kg C/D
MU -55kg C/D 

 MU -66kg A/B
WU -57kg A/B
MU -60kg A/B
WU -44kg A/B

MU -66kg C/D
WU -57kg C/D
MU -60kg C/D
WU -44kg C/D 
"Bronze medal fight
W -44 kg"
"Bronze medal fight
W -48 kg"
"Bronze medal fight
W -52 kg"
"Bronze medal fight
W -57 kg"

"Bronze medal fight
W -44 kg"
"Bronze medal fight
W -48 kg"
"Bronze medal fight
W -52 kg"
"Bronze medal fight
W -57 kg"

"Bronze medal fight
M -55 kg"
"Bronze medal fight
M -60 kg"
"Bronze medal fight
M -66 kg"
"Bronze medal fight
M -73 kg"

"Bronze medal fight
M -55 kg"
"Bronze medal fight
M -60 kg"
"Bronze medal fight
M -66 kg"
"Bronze medal fight
M -73 kg"
 

OPENING CEREMONY

FINAL W -44 kg
 FINAL M -55 kg
AWARDING CEREMONY W -44 kg 

FINAL W -48 kg
AWARDING CEREMONY M -55 kg

FINAL M -60 kg
AWARDING CEREMONY W -48 kg

FINAL W -52 kg
AWARDING CEREMONY M -60 kg

FINAL M -66 kg
AWARDING CEREMONY W -52 kg

FINAL W -57 kg
AWARDING CEREMONY M -66 kg

FINAL M -73 kg
AWARDING CEREMONY W -57 kg
AWARDING CEREMONY M -73 kg

   

SUNDAY 23.7.2017

TATAMI I TATAMI II TATAMI III TATAMI IV

 MU -81kg A/B
WU -63kg A/B
WU -70kg A/B
WU +78kg A/B

 MU -81kg C/D
WU -63kg C/D
WU -70kg C/D
WU +78kg C/D

 MU -90kg A/B
WU -78kg A/B
MU -100kg A/B
MU +100kg A/B
MU -90kg C/D
WU -78kg C/D
MU -100kg C/D
MU +100kg C/D 
 

Bronz Medal Block start at 14:00

   
Bronze medal fight
W -63 kg
Bronze medal fight
W -70 kg
Bronze medal fight
W -78 kg
Bronze medal fight
W +78 kg
Bronze medal fight
W -63 kg
Bronze medal fight
W -70 kg
Bronze medal fight
W -78 kg
Bronze medal fight
W +78 kg
Bronze medal fight
M -81 kg
Bronze medal fight
M -90 kg
Bronze medal fight
M -100 kg
Bronze medal fight
M +100 kg
Bronze medal fight
M -81 kg
Bronze medal fight
M -90 kg
Bronze medal fight
M -100 kg
Bronze medal fight
M +100 kg
 

FINAL BLOCK (approx. 14:30)
FINAL W -63 kg
FINAL M -81 kg
AWARDING CEREMONY W -63 kg            
FINAL W -70 kg
AWARDING CEREMONY M -81 kg            
FINAL M -90 kg
AWARDING CEREMONY W -70 kg            
FINAL W -78 kg
AWARDING CEREMONY M -90 kg            
FINAL M -100 kg
AWARDING CEREMONY W -78 kg            
FINAL W +78 kg
AWARDING CEREMONY M -100 kg            
FINAL M +100 kg
AWARDING CEREMONY W +78 kg

AWARDING CEREMONY M +100 kg   

   






© 2018 Český svaz Juda
Adresa

Zátopkova 100/2
160 17 Praha 6

IČ: 00537560
DIČ: CZ00537560 

Kontakty

Email: czechjudo@czechjudo.cz 

Telefon: +420 233 355 280
Mobil: +420 605 233 341 
Fax: +420 257 214 265